Carrier Info

Pods Log

Email Log

Unknown Check
Cardinal POD 
Carrier PODs from   Thu 05 Dec 2019  to  Thu 23 Jan 2020
(50 day period, ending 2 days ago) Management Link
AreaLocationCarrierScannedSOGMissingTotal% Missing
LinehaulRainbow16129021118%
LinehaulRainbow1613490156423%
LocalWestney5014816014134940%
LocalWestney50227573566569%
LocalNesdale5031842513257523%
LocalNesdale50411272815618%
LocalWestney505242520363032%
LocalNesdale50701682433%
ShorthaulRotorua6011001395529419%
601N261244210%
ShorthaulTauranga6022729810847823%
LocalNesdale603562448038021%
ShorthaulHamilton6046332713852826%
ShorthaulWhangerei60510852972%
605N2210230%
LinehaulNesdale607203560%
LinehaulNesdale6080077100%
LinehaulNesdale60960172374%
LinehaulNesdale6106041040%
612N457126419%
613160439930233%
LocalNesdale614629542772859%
LocalNesdale615168763527913%
LocalNesdale61636432910827%
616N64265955%
LocalNesdale617145997431823%
617N12622010%
618221977028924%
61986692017511%
62068411812714%
62119128222419%
622213193456%
70240184916%
LocalWestney71019531714165322%
LocalWestney72110403013422%
721N10010%
LocalNesdale73192744010%
GriffinsNesdale7404345109810%
740N1610170%
GriffinsNesdale741 DAY10001311312%
GriffinsNesdale742 DAY625661245%
742 NGHT70070%
LocalSubbie80431517105582%
LocalSubbie8052446434911%
LocalSubbie806215179384329%
LocalSubbie80736059344538%
LocalSubbie8085593609410139%
LocalSubbie80921122423710%
810142883226212%
81121602724311%
LocalWestney891653017744317%
891N202450%
LocalSubbieKWOOD2240192438%
LocalRentalTR15448765471%
TR342345354228%
Total:4444682424481371618%
 
CarrierScannedSOGMissingMissing SigTotal% Missing
AKAROA00303100%
ANL00707100%
BASRA903904881%
BOYDEN88040924%
BUT50712316737032711%
BUT731943311404393%
BUTTAR93322500118521%
BUTVAN11823453040513%
CHEMCOU00101100%
CL DUMMY18980010775%
CODAN1CD14000140%
CODAN1FS100801844%
CODAN2CD4202306535%
CODAN2FS70801553%
CODAW1CD300030%
CODAW1FS280303110%
CODAW2FS17010186%
COLLECT1120333044575%
COMB TGA14621545961725%
COMBINED13971865675895%
COMHAM2211048941108100%
COMTGA19110215%
CORO544072061612%
COUP89111490104114%
ELE40701164%
ELLIOTTS136015015110%
FAIYAZ00808100%
FLO0021021100%
HICK75807308319%
HOG8101109212%
JETS71419423170297311%
JETS IL0044044100%
JETS PTH1315263057945%
JETSPNS875718016211%
KPH TRAN5681303087235%
KPHGRIF197072026927%
OMOK0041041100%
PBTWGT010010%
PORTER00101100%
POSTHAS00149101491100%
RTRANZ00303100%
STRAIT101401593%
TAA0013013100%
TAA200808100%
TOLL0042042100%
TR154487605471%
WEATHERE34002403647%
Total:60154051585716091592337%
 
CarrierScannedSOGMissingMissing SigTotal% Missing
50624374103990%
612362242102817%
7271395759025523%
779989436022816%
COMFREI001160116100%
COUNT0024024100%
FREWLL0018018100%
HILTON00707100%
SUMMER16100817060119414%
Total:313175745260252218%
 
Copyright ©2002-2014 Cardinal Logistics. All rights reserved.