Carrier Info

Pods Log

Email Log

Unknown Check
Cardinal POD 
Carrier PODs from   Wed 02 Oct 2019  to  Wed 20 Nov 2019
(50 day period, ending 2 days ago) Management Link
AreaLocationCarrierScannedSOGMissingTotal% Missing
LinehaulRainbow161120020%
LinehaulRainbow161250192479%
LinehaulRainbow16136804110938%
LocalWestney5011744264651%
LocalWestney502531254121919%
LocalNesdale5035248075391%
LocalNesdale504132481526658%
LocalWestney50555598316845%
LocalNesdale50732232925511%
ShorthaulRotorua60123149283089%
ShorthaulTauranga602121884925819%
LocalNesdale603402718139221%
ShorthaulHamilton604983889958517%
ShorthaulWhangerei60516538182218%
LinehaulNesdale607160173352%
LinehaulNesdale60811071839%
LinehaulNesdale6093071070%
LinehaulNesdale610180102836%
612N742661066%
613272273128511%
LocalNesdale6142549936288641%
LocalNesdale61541304313768%
LocalNesdale616693701060%
616N178491108%
LocalNesdale6172785101228%
617N46306827%
6180616226383%
619260113730%
62023183225%
7018231323%
7021030130%
LocalWestney71071564196543%
LocalWestney7211211162626310%
721N02020%
LocalNesdale73172173425813%
GriffinsNesdale74034390730%
740N52070%
GriffinsNesdale741 DAY541268132%
741 NGHT1400140%
GriffinsNesdale742 DAY48996614%
742 NGHT60060%
LocalSubbie8042443114562%
LocalSubbie805347744841%
LocalSubbie8065311475798%
LocalSubbie8073411223646%
LocalSubbie8084528534713523%
LocalSubbie8098012672133%
810249162254366%
811100142458%
LocalWestney8912412827059312%
LocalSubbieKWOOD44831505299%
LocalRentalTR1111500106212%
TR3473715747512%
LocalNesdaleTR4202450%
Total:4360929415211517510%
 
CarrierScannedSOGMissingTotal% Missing
AKAROA0044100%
ANL0077100%
BOOTH0011100%
BOP10010%
BOYDEN100011011%
BULLDOG0011100%
BUTTAR113758281147619%
BUTTAR22761816045435%
CL DUMMY19119412476%
CODAN1CD12021414%
CODAN1FS10091947%
CODAN2CD690188721%
CODAN2FS110182962%
CODAW1CD501617%
CODAW1FS20042417%
CODAW2FS001313100%
COLLECT208036357164%
COMB TGA003232100%
COMBINED4348124076431%
COMHAM62796370122830%
CORO47105953011%
COUP990210310959%
ELE10061638%
ELLIOTTS147091566%
FAIYAZ60243080%
FLO001111100%
FLOFULL001010100%
HICK156072688282%
HOG340255942%
JETS1646154029134778%
JETS IL004848100%
JETS PTH2219331462850%
JETSPNS1214431682%
KPH TRAN736022596123%
KPHGRIF20104124217%
MAIN0011100%
OMOK003333100%
PORTER0033100%
POSTHAS10637638100%
PRIMARY0011100%
PRIORITY6273306605%
RTRANZ6071354%
STRAIT012367%
TNX601714%
TOLL0066100%
TR1111500106212%
WEATHERE3120253377%
Total:7775354742701559227%
 
CarrierScannedSOGMissingTotal% Missing
506247264801%
612232478935925%
7275289203146%
7794427163212%
COMFREI00133133100%
COUNT004040100%
FREWLL001818100%
HILTON0055100%
SUMMER01078247132519%
Total:742357564299519%
 
Copyright ©2002-2014 Cardinal Logistics. All rights reserved.